Real Broker
  • Home
  • I Want To Buy
    1. San Diego Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • I Want To Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Home
    2. About
    3. Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Contact
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16631 Valle Verde Rd, Poway, CA 92064

$2,850,000

$2,999,000

5.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,680 SqFt

16631 Valle Verde Rd, Poway, CA 92064

MLS# NDP2603439

Listed by Shaun Worthen of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2167 Sunset Dr, Escondido, CA 92025

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,072 SqFt

2167 Sunset Dr, Escondido, CA 92025

MLS# 2600682SD

Listed by Robyn Flint of Serhant California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12627 Benavente WAY, San Diego, CA 92129

$1,200,000

$1,225,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

12627 Benavente WAY, San Diego, CA 92129

MLS# PTP2602206

Listed by Christine Menezes of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2130 Dune Evening Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$815,000

$795,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

2130 Dune Evening Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2600881

Listed by Ever Eternity of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2750 Wheatstone St #153, San Diego, CA 92111

$250,000

$265,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

2750 Wheatstone St #153, San Diego, CA 92111

MLS# 250042164SD

Listed by Gregory Martin of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2010 Palsero Ave, Escondido, CA 92029

$1,043,000

$1,065,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,435 SqFt

2010 Palsero Ave, Escondido, CA 92029

MLS# 250043414SD

Listed by Anne Gold of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1029 Vista Oak PL, Chula Vista, CA 91910

$1,130,000

$1,099,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,370 SqFt

1029 Vista Oak PL, Chula Vista, CA 91910

MLS# PTP2507781

Listed by Christine Menezes of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3906 Murray Hill RD, La Mesa, CA 91941

$742,000

$725,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

3906 Murray Hill RD, La Mesa, CA 91941

MLS# PTP2506709

Listed by Jacqueline Cox-Anderson of Aquila Real Estate, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5485 Seacliff PL, San Diego, CA 92154

$675,000

$674,999

4 Beds4 Baths1,785 SqFt

5485 Seacliff PL, San Diego, CA 92154

MLS# PTP2505880

Listed by Gilbert Reynoso of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13450 HWY 8 Business, Lakeside, CA 92040

$242,500

$250,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

13450 HWY 8 Business, Lakeside, CA 92040

MLS# 250027287SD

Listed by Suzanne Rosen of Schreiber Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1160 Via Trieste, Chula Vista, CA 91911

$860,000

$850,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt

1160 Via Trieste, Chula Vista, CA 91911

MLS# PTP2504207

Listed by Tyler Silva Silva of Silva Coast Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
318 Vecino CT, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$780,000

$730,000

6.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

318 Vecino CT, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# PTP2504267

Listed by Christine Menezes of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2260 Caminito Pescado #19, San Diego, CA 92107

$720,000

$719,000

0.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,074 SqFt

2260 Caminito Pescado #19, San Diego, CA 92107

MLS# 250022192SD

Listed by Bridget Potterton of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12741 Laurel ST #12, Lakeside, CA 92040

$490,000

$500,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt

12741 Laurel ST #12, Lakeside, CA 92040

MLS# PTP2501389

Listed by Shyla McClanahan of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4525 Seminole Dr, San Diego, CA 92115

$995,000

$995,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt

4525 Seminole Dr, San Diego, CA 92115

MLS# PTP2500772

Listed by Henish Pulickal of ROA California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2705 Iron Wood CT, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$740,000

$699,000

5.9%
3 Beds4 Baths1,697 SqFt

2705 Iron Wood CT, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2500607

Listed by Christine Menezes of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1605 Pentecost WAY #7, San Diego, CA 92105

$430,000

$430,000

2 Beds1 Bath813 SqFt

1605 Pentecost WAY #7, San Diego, CA 92105

MLS# PTP2406675

Listed by Emmeline Park of LPT Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8183 San Carlos DR, San Diego, CA 92119

$990,000

$950,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt

8183 San Carlos DR, San Diego, CA 92119

MLS# PTP2500308

Listed by Christine Menezes of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33841 Breckenridge Trl, Wildomar, CA 92595

$613,000

$635,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt

33841 Breckenridge Trl, Wildomar, CA 92595

MLS# SW25006126

Listed by Laurie Garcia of BHHS Ranch & Coast Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8475 Avenida Angulia #3, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$511,700

$479,999

6.6%
2 Beds2 Baths862 SqFt

8475 Avenida Angulia #3, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# PTP2500399

Listed by Vanessa Munoz of LPT Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
375 Ventasso WAY, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$880,000

$850,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,437 SqFt

375 Ventasso WAY, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# NDP2409149

Listed by Reza Barghlameno of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12044 Royal RD #51, El Cajon, CA 92021

$165,000

$160,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

12044 Royal RD #51, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# PTP2405030

Listed by Hillary Ugalde of Coronado Shores Company, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2011 Luzon LN #3, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$735,000

$725,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt

2011 Luzon LN #3, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2404761

Listed by Christine Menezes of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29711 Rossiter RD, Murrieta, CA 92563

$806,000

$765,000

5.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,239 SqFt

29711 Rossiter RD, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# IV24111323

Listed by ADRIAN LAOS of DEVINE REALTY GROUP, INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker

Christine Debra Menezes License ID: 02203279

+1(619) 845-4951 christinem@deanaguilargroup.com

6050 Santo Rd, Diego, CA, 92124, United States
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Home
      2. About
      3. Home
    • I Want To Buy
      1. San Diego Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Contact
      4. Reviews
    • I Want To Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker

Christine Debra Menezes License ID: 02203279

+1(619) 845-4951 christinem@deanaguilargroup.com

6050 Santo Rd, Diego, CA, 92124, United States
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Home
      2. About
      3. Home
    • I Want To Buy
      1. San Diego Listings